First Division

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Chatham Attack31205415
2Taxandria A21015323
3GCFC First11003213
4Chatham Express20204402
5Carib Stars00000000
6St Thomas B00000000
7Exeter Centennials100101-10
8English A100103-30


DateHome Away
May 14Chatham Express 3 - 3 Chatham Attack
May 16Taxandria A 2 - 3 GCFC First
May 17Chatham Attack 1 - 0 Exeter Centennials


DateHome Away
May 24Chatham Attack -v- St Thomas B
May 26Carib Stars -v- Taxandria A
May 30Chatham Attack -v- Taxandria A
May 30Exeter Centennials -v- GCFC First


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Nate ST.PIERREChatham Attack4
2Mike BOSTaxandria A2
3Nathan TALSMATaxandria A2
4Alex BERNARDIChatham Express1
5Ben STONEChatham Attack1
6Christian MOCCIAChatham Express1
7Drake HALLGCFC First1
8Dylan HUSTYGCFC First1
9Kiano SOUSAChatham Express1
10Luca BERNARDIChatham Express1


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Geert KINGMATaxandria A2
2Tristen ALLENChatham Attack1


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



First Division
Chatham AttaPreSt Thomas B

Fourth Division
Tillsonburg PreIngersoll
NorfolkPreTillsonburg
Port CanPreTax Nairn
African CariPreSuraye

League Cup
Chatham Expr0 - 5 Taxandria A
Carib StarsPreWallaceburg
St ColumbanPreStrathroy Ut
Woodstock APreLS Croatia
AEK BPreGCFC A

Premier Division
MarconiPreWoodstock A
Sarnia FCPreTillsonburg
JagielloniaPreCroatia A
Portuguese APreWallaceburg

Second Division
African Cari3 - 2 Taxandria B
Croatia BPreChatham Stor
St MarysPreAfrican Cari

Third Division
ScottishPreWallaceburg

 

© 2019, WOSL  :: privacy
log in
forgot password?