Export to Excel

#DayDateDivFieldKOHome Team Away Team
351 MonJun 174Tillsonburg Park 120:30TFC Titans Suraye SC
295 TueJun 183Portuguese Club20:30LACFC AEK Steel Horse
265 TueJun 182St. Marys DCVI20:00St Marys Juggernauts Taxandria B
3 WedJun 19PPolish Canadian Rec Centre 119:00Jagiellonia Tillsonburg FC A
216 ThuJun 202Croatia Field #1 - London19:00London Croatia B African Carib A
127 ThuJun 201Curinga Club20:30English A Chatham Attack
37 ThuJun 20PMarconi Club20:00London Marconi London Croatia A
275 ThuJun 203Portuguese Club20:30LS Croatia AEK Steel Horse
218 ThuJun 202Tillsonburg Park 120:30Tillsonburg FC B Oakridge
38 FriJun 21PCowan - Guarantee20:30Woodstock Stallions A Portuguese A
182 FriJun 212Keil Drive 220:00Chatham Storm English B
352 FriJun 214McLaughlin20:30Norfolk Royals African Carib B
39 FriJun 21PNorm Perry Park Turf20:30Sarnia FC Wallaceburg Sting FC A
126 FriJun 211St. Clair College - Thames Campus19:00Chatham Express Carib Stars
220 FriJun 212Taxandria Soccer Complex #319:00Taxandria B St Marys Juggernauts
40 FriJun 21PTillsonburg Park 120:00Tillsonburg FC A St Thomas A
297 SatJun 223Kinsman Wallaceburg18:00Wallaceburg Sting FC B LS Croatia
353 SatJun 224Portuguese Canadian Club17:00Port Can FC Ingersoll Flyers
296 SatJun 223Scotia Park14:00London Scottish GCFC Third
128 SatJun 221Taxandria Soccer Complex #119:00Taxandria A Exeter Centennials
181 SunJun 232Chelsea Green18:00African Carib A Tillsonburg FC B
298 SunJun 233Cowan - Guarantee18:00Woodstock Stallions B Taxandria C
2 SunJun 23PCroatia Field #1 - London18:00London Croatia A Wallaceburg Sting FC A
129 SunJun 231German Canadian FC Stadium Field20:00GCFC First St Thomas B
217 SunJun 232N. London Stadium18:30London White Eagles Chatham Storm
171 SunJun 231Polish Canadian Rec Centre 315:00Carib Stars Chatham Express
219 SunJun 232St. Columban CS16:00St Columban Celtics English B
354 SunJun 234Taxandria Soccer Complex #117:00Taxandria Nairn Strathroy United

© 2019, WOSL  :: privacy
log in
forgot password?